Skip to main content

Committees

Leader of the Council (Policy Overview Portfolio)

15 May 2013 - 09 June 2014
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Labour
Councillor Julian Bell Member 15/05/2013 - 09/06/2014 100%

Other Information